Ronde 1:

Chris de Saegher        -           Cor van Dongen         1-0

Erik Breedveld            -           Simon Groot               0-1

Jan Schol                    -           Jaap de Berg               rem

Cees Grootjen            -           Emiel Schol                 0-1

Werner Fritz               -           Kees Takken               1-0

Lex Goudriaan            -           Anneke Schol             1-0

Piet Kerssens              -           Ronald Kraakman      1-0

Tim van Pel                 -           Jan de Jong                 0-1

Peter v ’t Veer            -           Mo Abtahi                  1-0

Joep Prick                   -           Piet Borgdorff            rem

 

Ronde 2:

Simon Groot               -           Chris de Saegher        1-0

Emiel Schol                 -           Werner Fritz               0-1

Lex Goudriaan            -           Piet Kerssens              1-0

Jan de Jong                 -           Peter van ’t Veer        1-0

Piet Borgdorff            -           Jan Schol                    0-1

Jaap de Berg               -           Joep Prick                   1-0

Cor van Dongen         -           Cees Grootjen            1-0

Anneke Schol             -           Kees Takken               1-0

Ronald Kraakman      -           Tim van Pel                 1-0

Mo Abtahi                  -           Jan Grin                      0-1

Erik Breedveld oneven

 

Ronde 3:

Simon Groot               -           Werner Fritz               1-0

Jan de Jong                 -           Lex Goudriaan            0-1

Jan Schol                    -           Chris de Saegher        0-1

Cor van Dongen         -           Jaap de Berg               rem

Jan Grin                      -           Erik Breedveld            rem

Anneke Schol             -           Emiel schol                 1-0

Piet Kerssens              -           Peter van ’t Veer        1-0

Piet Borgdorff            -           Ronald Kraakman      0-1

Joep Prick                   -           Cees Grootjen            0-1

Kees Takken               -           Mo Abtahi                  1-0

 

Ronde 4:

Lex Goudriaan            -           Simon Groot               0-1

Chris de Saegher        -           Jaap de Berg               rem

Werner Fritz               -           Anneke Schol             rem

Piet Kerssens              -           Jan de Jong                 0-1

Ronald Kraakman      -           Cor van Dongen         0-1

Jan Grin                      -           Jan Schol                     1-0

Emiel Schol                 -           Erik Breedveld            0-1

Cees Grootjen            -           Kees Takken               1-0

Peter van ’t Veer        -           Piet Borgdorff            0-1

Mo Abtahi                  -           Joep Prick                   0-1