Eindstand Onderlinge 2013-2014

Nr Naam Punten Wa Gsp Gw Rm Vl Kl Afb Nul GT EMt ESc
1 Cor van Dongen 1.524,00 70 28 13 4 3 2 0 0 0 8 7,5
2 Chris de Saegher 1.465,00 69 28 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Jan Grin 1.319,17 68 25 8 5 3 0 2 0 1 9 7,5
4 Simon Groot 1.065,17 67 21 6 3 3 2 5 2 0 9 6,5
5 Jan Schol 983,50 66 27 10 4 7 1 1 0 0 6 3,0
6 Robbin Neeft 943,83 65 18 7 3 3 -1 5 5 0 5 4,0
7 Erik Breedveld 935,67 64 20 5 4 4 1 5 3 0 7 5,0
8 Peter Alberts 890,50 63 21 4 8 3 1 5 2 0 6 3,5
9 Emiel Schol 848,17 62 25 11 0 12 -1 2 0 1 2 1,5
10 Anneke Schol 825,33 61 27 10 6 10 0 1 0 0 1 0,5
11 Cees Takken 818,50 60 22 6 3 7 0 5 0 1 6 4,0
12 Werner Fritz 791,67 59 27 8 6 8 -2 1 0 0 5 2,0
13 Ronald Kraakman 777,00 58 26 6 4 11 -1 1 0 1 5 4,0
14 Leo Zuiver 737,50 57 27 5 8 9 0 1 0 0 5 3,5
15 Geert Kingma 736,33 56 19 8 1 6 -1 5 4 0 4 2,5
16 Piet Kerssens 727,17 55 26 4 7 9 0 2 0 0 6 4,0
17 Piet Borgdorff 725,50 54 24 12 0 8 2 4 0 0 4 0,5
18 Andre Breedveld 720,33 53 12 3 3 0 0 5 11 0 6 4,0
19 Jan de Jong 660,50 52 23 7 4 8 1 4 0 1 4 1,5
20 Tim Azoulay 588,50 51 21 9 2 9 0 5 2 0 1 0,0
21 Bart Weststrate 575,83 50 13 5 6 2 -1 5 10 0 0 0,0
22 Jan Koopman 482,33 49 13 7 0 6 1 5 9 1 0 0,0
23 Cees Janssen 474,00 48 14 6 4 4 -2 5 9 0 0 0,0
24 Francisco Villa 390,67 47 19 5 1 10 0 5 3 1 3 0,0
25 Ton Hoff 375,33 46 14 4 2 8 0 5 8 1 0 0,0
26 Lex Goudriaan 361,50 45 8 5 1 2 0 5 15 0 0 0,0
27 Loek Hoff 355,83 44 22 4 3 11 0 5 1 0 4 0,0
28 Peter van t Veer 316,83 43 15 3 2 10 1 5 7 1 0 0,0
29 Hrant Arsenian 293,00 42 6 3 1 2 -2 5 16 1 0 0,0
30 Mohammad Abtahi 251,33 41 9 2 0 3 -1 5 14 0 4 1,0
31 John Meijers 231,67 40 10 2 2 4 0 5 13 0 2 0,0
32 Sven Debetz 213,50 39 25 2 2 21 -1 2 0 1 0 0,0
33 Eric Goudriaan 192,33 38 3 2 0 1 1 5 20 0 0 0,0
34 Wesley Kreuger 118,67 37 4 0 1 3 0 5 19 0 0 0,0

 

Snelschaken eindstand 2013-2014
Cyclus: 2Ronde
NrNaamScore123456789101112131415161718
1Cor van Dongen32222222222022222022
2Chris de Saegher27002222221222202202
3Simon Groot25              220222222
4Robbin Neeft21201020022022022022
5Geert Kingma20020022121002202022
6Jan Grin19      01220220020202
7Peter Alberts18021201122200100022
8Emiel Schol17102220002202020200
9Kees Takken17202020202002102200
10Ronald Kraakman17200102202200000222
11Jan de Jong17              002202020
12Leo Zuiver16002102010202200220
13Bart Weststrate16               20220020
14Piet Borgdorff15220000012220022000
15Francisco Villa15              020020202
16Jan Schol13122202022000000000
17Erik Breedveld11222002201000000000
18Roland van Soest10220102201000000000
19Lex Goudriaan10220220020000000000
20Melle Gelok9002202102000000000
21Piet Kerssens8202120100000000000
22Remmert Brinkman8020200220000000000
23Loek Hoff8200020220000000000
24Anneke Schol-Grin8022022000000000000
25Peter van 't Veer8      20000000002000
26Ton Hoff7020202010000000000
27Sven Debetz6000000200000020200
28Tim Azoulay5000020012000000000
Legenda
  Wit  Zwart
 Extern  Oneven
 Afgezegd  Regl. winst
 Vrijgesteld  Regl. verlies
 Niet gespeeld

Eindstand Rapid 2013-2014
Nr    Naam   Score     WP     SB Rating  Gesp.  W-Z    TPR
1 Cor van Dongen 21 158 135,00 2109 12 0 2155
2 Erik Breedveld 16 158 101,00 1908 12 0 1926
3 Robbin Neeft 15 162 88,00 1782 11 -1 1881
4 Anneke Schol-Grin 14 160 80,00 1664 12 0 1837
5 Chris de Saegher 13 182 87,50 2186 8 0 2128
6 Emiel Schol 13 161 77,00 1813 12 0 1851
7 Werner Fritz 12 176 74,50 1721 12 -2 1796
8 Jan Schol 10 154 49,00 1793 12 2 1702
9 Leo Zuiver 10 142 47,00 1691 8 0 1779
10 Geert Kingma 10 127 45,50 1703 11 1 1566
11 Bart Weststrate 10 96 56,00 1619 6 0 1722
12 Jan Grin 8 146 44,00 1873 8 0 1752
13 Kees Takken 8 126 32,00 1672 7 -1 1582
14 Piet Kerssens 7 142 36,50 1616 12 0 1538
15 Ronald Kraakman 6 121 30,00 1591 8 0 1552
16 Jasper Kraakman 6 108 37,00 1636 4 0 1973
17 Simon Groot 5 165 37,50 1998 4 2 1975
18 Peter Alberts 5 155 29,00 1757 4 0 1881
19 Tim Azoulay 4 137 15,00 1115 4 0 1446
20 Eric Goudriaan 4 83 12,00 1602 4 0 1601
21 Jan Koopman 3 145 17,00 1699 4 0 1698
22 Jan de Jong 3 52 16,00 1601 4 0 1615
23 Cees Janssen 3 47 15,50 1585 3 1 1402
24 Loek Hoff 2 124 5,00 1390 4 0 1289
25 Francisco Villa 2 120 9,00 1489 3 -1 1345
26 Sven Debetz 2 103 5,00 1442 7 -1 1134
27 Abdul Fazli 2 28 7,00 1596 3 1 1540